TabuľkaIV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Smolenice 4 4 0 0 47:1 12 12 9 0
2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 3 1 0 48:4 10 11 4 0
3 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 4 3 1 0 30:10 10 10 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 4 2 1 1 24:5 7 9 -2 0
5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 4 2 0 2 16:26 6 8 -3 0
6 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 1 1 1 16:11 4 7 -2 0
7 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 1 0 2 11:11 3 6 0 0
8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 1 0 3 7:17 3 5 -3 0
9 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 3 0 1 2 1:36 1 4 -2 0
10 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 0 1 3 3:40 1 3 -5 0
11 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 3 0 0 3 5:47 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
14.09.2019 10:30
0 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
07.09.2019 10:30    
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
31.08.2019 10:30
0 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 10:30
0 : 0
OŠK Dolná Krupá
24.08.2019 10:30    
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1d2h19m19s
21.09.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
21.09.2019 10:30   o 1d2h19m19s
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
Do zápasu ostáva
8d2h19m19s
28.09.2019 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
15d2h19m19s
05.10.2019 10:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
05.10.2019 10:30   o 15d2h19m19s
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Do zápasu ostáva
22d2h19m19s
12.10.2019 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
29d2h19m19s
19.10.2019 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
19.10.2019 10:30   o 29d2h19m19s
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes6d2h19m19s
26.10.2019 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
26.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes6d2h19m19s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes13d2h19m19s
02.11.2019 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
02.11.2019 10:30   o 1mes13d2h19m19s
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes8d2h19m19s
28.03.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
28.03.2020 10:30   o 6mes8d2h19m19s
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d2h19m19s
04.04.2020 10:30
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
04.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes15d2h19m19s
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes22d2h19m19s
11.04.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d2h19m19s
18.04.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
18.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes29d2h19m19s
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d2h19m19s
25.04.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d2h19m19s
02.05.2020 10:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
02.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes12d2h19m19s
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d2h19m19s
09.05.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d2h19m19s
16.05.2020 10:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
16.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes26d2h19m19s
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes3d2h19m19s
23.05.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
23.05.2020 10:30   o 8mes3d2h19m19s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes10d2h19m19s
30.05.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes17d2h19m19s
06.06.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
06.06.2020 10:30   o 8mes17d2h19m19s
Správy