TabuľkaVII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Špačince 28 23 3 2 141:26 72 16 30 39
2 FK Biely Kostol 28 21 2 5 101:28 65 15 23 31.15
3 TJ FC Kátlovce 28 18 3 7 88:46 57 14 15 15
4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 28 16 1 11 78:57 49 13 7 8.25
5 TJ Družstevník Košolná 28 14 4 10 74:54 46 12 4 16
6 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 28 14 4 10 66:76 46 11 4 29.3
7 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 28 14 3 11 76:61 45 10 3 7.4
8 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 28 13 0 15 54:60 39 9 -3 16.85
9 OFK Bučany 28 11 6 11 62:46 39 8 -3 6.5
10 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 28 9 6 13 40:64 33 7 -9 7.8
11 TJ Sokol Trstín 28 9 3 16 57:97 30 6 -12 6
12 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 28 8 2 18 48:83 26 5 -16 17.55
13 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 28 7 3 18 40:77 24 4 -18 6.8
14 ŠK Dobrá Voda 28 6 1 21 46:143 19 3 -23 21.1
15 ŠK Naháč 28 5 3 20 44:97 18 2 -24 14.2
16 TJ Slavoj Boleráz B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 12.8
Prehľad zápasov
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
10.06.2017 17:00
3 : 4
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
04.06.2017 17:00
3 : 0
OFK Bučany
04.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dobrá Voda
28.05.2017 17:00
2 : 4
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
21.05.2017 17:00
1 : 6
TJ Družstevník Špačince
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Trstín
13.05.2017 16:30
2 : 1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
13.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
07.05.2017 16:30
1 : 3
TJ FC Kátlovce
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
30.04.2017 16:00
0 : 3
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
23.04.2017 16:00
5 : 3
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
15.04.2017 15:30
1 : 0
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
09.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
02.04.2017 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Košolná
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
26.03.2017 15:00
5 : 2
ŠK Naháč
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
18.03.2017 15:00
2 : 2
FK Biely Kostol
18.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
12.03.2017 14:30
2 : 3
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
12.03.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
05.03.2017 14:30
2 : 0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
05.03.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
13.11.2016 13:30
4 : 3
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
13.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Bučany
06.11.2016 13:30
8 : 1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
30.10.2016 14:00
6 : 1
ŠK Dobrá Voda
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Špačince
23.10.2016 14:30
6 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
23.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
15.10.2016 14:30
6 : 3
TJ Sokol Trstín
15.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ FC Kátlovce
09.10.2016 14:30
5 : 1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
02.10.2016 14:30
1 : 1
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
25.09.2016 15:30
4 : 2
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
25.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
17.09.2016 15:30
1 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
10.09.2016 16:00
4 : 4
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
10.09.2016 16:00    
4
TJ Družstevník Košolná
04.09.2016 14:00
6 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
04.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Naháč
28.08.2016 17:00
1 : 4
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
28.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK Biely Kostol
20.08.2016 17:00
8 : 1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
20.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
14.08.2016 17:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
14.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
07.08.2016 17:00
0 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
07.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
Správy